Специализация «Архитектура жилых и общественных зданий»

Опросник

Кто из 13 участниц будет обладателем титула: "Мисс симпатий online"?
  • Аширбаева Айдана
  • Толек Мадина
  • Мырзалы Дамира
  • Жанаманова Нурсулу
  • Нигай Виктория
  • Нуркадилова Нуриля
  • Утегенова Лаура
  • Адильхан Камила
  • Ким Виктория
  • Церибова Нарса
  • Аймаганбетова Айгуль
  • Алпысбаева Мадина
  • Изимгалиева Аружан

Голосовать результаты

Новости

06

Дек

Вот уже шестой год подряд Казахстан празднует поистине знаменательный день «1 декабря – День Первого Президента Республики Казахстан». В связи с этим 28.11.2017г. в Международной образовательной корпорации факультетом строительных технологий, инфраструктуры и менеджмента был организован конкурс стихотворении собственного сочинения среди студентов 1-4 курсов. В конкурсе приняли участие более 30 студентов.

далее >>

06

Дек

Приглашаем вас принять участие в школьной олимпиаде, которая состоится 27 марта 2018 года 14.00 ч. в Международной образовательной корпорации (кампус КазГАСА) на факультете СТИМ по следующим темам:

далее >>

Декабрь

11

Календарь мероприятий

0 событий в месяц
Главная страница → Специализация «Архитектура жилых и общественных зданий»

Специализация «Архитектура жилых и общественных зданий»

 

Samara State Technical University

Ivleyeva Olga

Samara State Technical University

Romanova Vladlena

Samara State Technical University

Kurohtina Alina

Samara State Technical University

Iglina Marina

Samara State Technical University

Koreshkova Karina

Samara State Technical University

Nikonova Galina

Samara State Technical University

Yashnova Nadezhda

Samara State Technical University

Puzikova Darya

Budapest University of Technology and Economic

Mate Palfy 

Budapest University of Technology and Economic

János Gergő Szloboda

Azerbaijan University of Architecture and Construction

Ahverdiev Nihad

Azerbaijan University of Architecture and Construction

Mamedova Seidyaver

Azerbaijan University of Architecture and Construction

Huseynova Farida

Belgorod State Technological University named after V.G. Shukhov

Artebyakina Anna

Belgorod State Technological University named after V.G. Shukhov

Zhilyaeva Nadezhda

Belgorod State Technological University named after V.G. Shukhov

Roschupkina Olga

Belgorod State Technological University named after V.G. Shukhov

Scherbakova Svetlana

Volgograd State Technical University

Halaf Omar

State University of Land Management

Stalnova Yekaterina

State University of Land Management

Strenova Yelizaveta

State University of Land Management

Gorbachyov Denis

State University of Land Management

Kukushkina Larissa

State University of Land Management

Kukushkin Aleksandr

Russian International Academy of Tourism

Solovyova Anastasiya

Moscow State Construction Institute

Azarenkov Vassily

Samarkand State Architectural and Construction Institute named after Mirzo Ulugbek

Ishutina Victoriya

Samarkand State Architectural and Construction Institute named after Mirzo Ulugbek

Usarova Aziza

Tomsk State University of

Architecture and Building

Ogorodnik Yelizaveta

Tomsk State University of

Architecture and Building

Berezovskaya Anastasiya

Tomsk State University of

Architecture and Building

Boyko Ulyana

Tomsk State University of

Architecture and Building

Engineering

Naumova Natalya

Tomsk State University of

Architecture and Building

Piskunova Tatyana

Tomsk State University of

Architecture and Building

Shutina Anna

Tomsk State University of

Architecture and Building

Engineering

Peshkova Tatiana

Tomsk State University of

Architecture and Building

Engineering

Polyanskaya Tatiana

Tyumen Industrial University

Veselkova Kseniya

Tyumen Industrial University

Velikassova Anastasiya

Tyumen Industrial University

Nikitin Maksim

Tyumen Industrial University

Timergaliyeva Inna

Ural Branch of the Russian Academy of Painting, Sculpture and Architecture of Ilya Glazunov

Ryzhova Anna

Kazakh leading Academy of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Aminzhanova Zhanel

Kazakh leading Academy of Architecture and Civil Engineering

 Makhambetaliyev Aset

 

Kazakh Agrotechnical University named after S.Seifullin

Bolganbayev Azat

Kazakh Agrotechnical University named after S.Seifullin

Melkumyan Anastassiya

Eurasian National University named after L.N. Gumilev

Bozgali Aidana

Eurasian National University named after L.N. Gumilev

Imangali Lunara

Eurasian National University named after L.N. Gumilev

Kairbekova Sayagul

Pavlodar State University named after S. Toraigyrov

Bekenov Milas

East Kazakhstan State Technical University named after D.Serikbayev

Victoriya Muhametzhanova

East Kazakhstan State Technical University named after D.Serikbayev

Polovina Oksana

South Kazakhstan State University named after M.Kh. Dulati

Baimukhambet Nazerke

Taraz State University named after M.Kh. Dulati

Yesmagambetova Aktolkyn

Kyrgyz State University of Construction, Transport and Architecture named after N.Isanov

Mammayeva Hadijat

Kyrgyz State University of Construction, Transport and Architecture named after N.Isanov

Kuskakbayev Azamat

Kyrgyz State University of Construction, Transport and Architecture named after N.Isanov

Kochkorbek uulu Kylychbek

Kyrgyz State University of Construction, Transport and Architecture named after N.Isanov

Kamchybekov Azama

Kyrgyz State University of Construction, Transport and Architecture named after N.Isanov

Begmatov Urmat

Kyrgyz State University of Construction, Transport and Architecture named after N.Isanov

Sydyk uulu Zhussup

Kazan State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Razavalova Anastasiya

Kazan State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Ziganshina Dina

Kazan State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Karimova Luiza

Kazan State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Gilmanov Zakir

Kazan State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Polyantseva Uliyana

South Ural State University

Banayeva Anastasiya

Ufa State Oil Technical University

Pidenko Yana

 

Ufa State Oil Technical University

Yegorova Mariya

 

Nizhny Novgorod State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Nikitina Anastasiya

Nizhny Novgorod State University of Architecture and Civil Engineering

Zakharova Olga

Ural State University of Architecture and Art

Rzhakova

Ural State University of Architecture and Art

Ralovets

Ural State University of Architecture and Art

Armanshina

Ural State University of Architecture and Art

Zabirova

Ural State University of Architecture and Art

Krayeva

Ural State University of Architecture and Art

Kurbatova

Ural State University of Architecture and Art

Mashtakova

Ural State University of Architecture and Art

Nakaryakova

Ural State University of Architecture and Art

Parkina

Moscow state institute of geodesy and cartography

Kovtunets

Moscow state institute of geodesy and cartography

Shaga

Moscow state institute of geodesy and cartography

Morozova

Donbass National Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture

Matuzova Marina

Moscow state institute of geodesy and cartography

Rogozhina

Donbass National Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture

Malyarevskaya Yelizaveta

Donbass National Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture

Kubay Uliyana

Donbass National Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture

Gavrilov Vladislav

Donbass National Academy of Civil Engineering and Architecture

Komissarova Anastasiya

International University of Innovative Technologies

Rakym uulu Arzymat

International University of Innovative Technologies

Rakym uulu Arzymat

Moscow State Academic Art Institute named after Surikov at the Russian Academy of Arts

Popova Darya

Moscow State Academic Art Institute named after Surikov at the Russian Academy of Arts

Guz Maryana

Ivanovo State Polytechnic University

Churkin I.

Ivanovo State Polytechnic University

Lobova E.

Ivanovo State Polytechnic University

Mikhasik P.

Ivanovo State Polytechnic University

Kuliyeva Sh.

Ivanovo State Polytechnic University

Simonov A.