STUDENTS-LEADERS OF CONSTRUCTION FACULTY

Questionnaire

Кто из 13 участниц будет обладателем титула: "Мисс симпатий online"?
  • Аширбаева Айдана
  • Толек Мадина
  • Мырзалы Дамира
  • Жанаманова Нурсулу
  • Нигай Виктория
  • Нуркадилова Нуриля
  • Утегенова Лаура
  • Адильхан Камила
  • Ким Виктория
  • Церибова Нарса
  • Аймаганбетова Айгуль
  • Алпысбаева Мадина
  • Изимгалиева Аружан

Vote results

NEWS

25

Sep

25-09-2017

UIA-2017

more >>

25

Sep

This year marks the 25th anniversary of Design, which, as you all know, was first opened in KazGASA in 1992 for the first time in Kazakhstan.

more >>
Main page → Faculty of General Construction → Students-leaders

STUDENTS-LEADERS OF CONSTRUCTION FACULTY

STUDENT LEADERS OF THE FACULTY OF CONSTRUCTION OF ALMATY

Full name

Group

status

1

Almaganbet Guldana

STR-14-2

Student's Dean

2

Khudaibergenova Zhaynara

STR-16-1*

Group leader

3

Abil Yerkin

STR-16-2*

Group leader

4

Қurmangali Moldir

STR-16-3*

Group leader

5

Musabaeva Aidana

STR-16-4*

Group leader

6

Sarsenbaeva Ayazhan

STR-16-5*

Group leader

7

Zholdas Gulfairuz

FOS-16-6*

Group leader

8

Rabat Laura

STR-16-7*

Group leader

9

Sannikova Maria

STR-16-8

Group leader

10

Serikov Alikhan

FOS-16-9

Group leader

11

Bopezhanov Sagadat

FOS-16-10

Group leader

12

Bilimzhanov Asylkhan

STR-15-1*

Group leader

13

Orazimbetova Aigerim

STR-15-2*

Group leader

14

Baymuhametova Zhuldyz

STR-15-3*

Group leader

15

Douletianova Kymbat

STR-15-4*

Group leader

16

Arynova Aziza

STR-15-5*

Group leader

17

Kurmaniyazova Narkiza

STR-15-6

Group leader

18

Kariyeva Anargul

STR-15-7

Group leader

19

Ashkenova Aizhan

STR-15-8**

Group leader

20

Sundentova Aida

ISS-15-9

Group leader

21

Dinasil Jupar

STR-15-10**

Group leader

22

Dauletkeldy Amir

STR-14-1

Group leader

23

Chokanov Abylayhan

STR-14-2

Group leader

24

Sadykova Akerke

STR-14-3

Group leader

25

Kenzhalina Alma

STR-14-4

Group leader

26

Suleimen Aisulu

STR-14-5

Group leader

27

Esbergenovym Sambat

STR-14-6**

Group leader

28

Shagataeva Kamshat

STR-14-7

Group leader

29

Aimbetov Shakhnazar

STR-14-8

Group leader

30

Serikkul Nurdaulet

STR-14-9

Group leader

31

Konstantinova Julia

STR 14-10

Group leader

32

Esimbaeva Akbota

ISandS(ТГВ)-14-11

Group leader

33

Asainova Meruert

ISandS(ВК)-14-12

Group leader

34

Sailaukhanov Edil

STR-13-1

Group leader

35

Aitmahan Diana

STR-13-2

Group leader

36

Keouilhosh Elihan

STR-13-3

Group leader

37

Zhaksylykova Gauguar

STR-13-4**

Group leader

38

Amankhanova Aigerim

STR-13-5

Group leader

39

Batyrbekov Madiyar

STR-13-6

Group leader

40

Kelisov Erzhan

STR-13-7

Group leader

41

Kabdrasilova Ziyada

STR-13-8

Group leader

42

Turdybakieva Aydana

ISandS(ВК)-13-9

Group leader

43

Altaeva Feruza

ISandS(ТГВ)-13-10

Group leader

44

Sadyқ Darkhan

STR(ПММК)-13-11

Group leader