PRACTICES DATA BASES

Questionnaire

Кто из 13 участниц будет обладателем титула: "Мисс симпатий online"?
  • Аширбаева Айдана
  • Толек Мадина
  • Мырзалы Дамира
  • Жанаманова Нурсулу
  • Нигай Виктория
  • Нуркадилова Нуриля
  • Утегенова Лаура
  • Адильхан Камила
  • Ким Виктория
  • Церибова Нарса
  • Аймаганбетова Айгуль
  • Алпысбаева Мадина
  • Изимгалиева Аружан

Vote results

NEWS

23

Jun

June 17 marked the 80th anniversary of the Honorary Professor of the Department of General Civil Engineering of the IOC (KazGASA), Candidate of Technical Sciences, Sergazy Ospanovich Ospanov.

more >>

july

25

CALENDAR OF EVENTS

0 events per month
Main page → PRACTICES DATA BASES

PRACTICES DATA BASES

 

Name of Company

 

10.    

LLP «Progress Engineering»

11.    

Department of Architecture and Urban Development of Astana

12.    

CA «Department of Architecture and Urban Development of Taldykorgan»

13.    

LLP «Centre Grad. Project»

14.    

LLP «Project company «GRADO»»

15.    

LLP «EM-Kurylys»

16.    

LLP «SHM +ARCHITECTS»

17.    

LLP «Zhadiger»

18.    

LLP «KUMBEZ Company»

19.    

LLP «Project center Saulet»

20.    

LLP «Agropolev Firm»

21.    

LLP «Capital Root»

22.    

LLP «Ugur-1»

23.    

LLP «AGS Project»

24.    

LLP «PI Almatygiprogor-1»

25.    

LLP «Aes-Bek»

26.    

LLP «StroiGroupPlus»

27.    

LLP «Sulutor»

28.    

LLP «ANTARES-D»

29.    

LLP «Ilirash»

30.    

LLP «Expert center Kristal»

31.    

LLP «Architecture design –Sh»

32.    

LLP «Basis Project»

33.    

LLP «Montazhproekt»

34.    

LLP «Kunbez Company»

35.    

LLP «SM TRADE Construction»

36.    

FIG SRPAAE «Kazmekhanobr»

37.    

IE «Turekhanov»

38.    

LLP “Tasmim”

39.    

MUS «Almaty Kala Kurylys kadastry»

40.    

LLP «Dzhagat»

41.    

LLP «Grazhdanselproektstroi»

42.    

LLP «Prima-N»

43.    

LLP «OTAY –STYLE»

44.    

JSC NHC «Almatykurylys»

45.    

LLP «House Build»

46.    

MUS «Seismostroizaschita»

47.    

LLP «PS Aktsent»

48.    

LLP «KUMBEZ Company»

49.    

LLP «Gradkomplex»

50.    

RSE «NC CPMRM of RoK»

51.    

LLP «Project institute KazGiprograd»

52.    

LLP «Energomontazhproekt»

53.    

LLP «TCC Arkhat»

54.    

LLP «Apex build»

55.    

CA «Department of Architecture and Urban Development of Talgar»

56.    

LLP «ARKHIpelag»

57.    

LLP «Art life»

58.    

LLP «Zhyloi proekt»

59.    

LLP «Zhambyl Saulet Servis»

60.    

CIC «Ns Coltd»

61.    

LLP «Generalnyi plaikz»

62.    

LLP «Atyrau Revstroy Montazh»

63.    

LLP «Kapremproekt»

64.    

LLP «Aycon LTD»

65.    

LLP «Sanlit»

66.    

LLP «Interinzh-Proekt»

67.    

LLP «Daulet service -603»

68.    

LLP «Baytak Dala Group»

69.    

LLP «Bafid»

70.    

LLP «Grad Servis»

71.    

LLP «Progress Engineering»

72.    

LLP «Saulet –Zhanaozen»

73.    

LLP «Albastroi Company»

74.    

LLP «Promkomplex-B»

75.    

CA «Department of Architecture and Urban Development of Almaty»

76.    

LLP «FP Print»

77.    

LLP « Interinzh-Proekt »

78.    

IE «Turekhanov N. N»

79.    

LLP «APG TREK»

80.    

JSC «Almaty –Bolashak»

81.    

LLP «RIK»

82.    

LLP «Kazspecremont»

83.    

LLP «Index Group»

84.    

LLP «PS Aktsent»

85.    

LLP «Muravainek»

86.    

MUS «Almaty Kala Kurylys kadastr»

87.    

LLP «KSC-Plast»

88.    

LLP «Zhar Ptitsa»

89.    

IE «Usorokh»

90.    

IE «Yesembayev Ruslan Kimovich»

91.    

IE «Sergeyeva»

92.    

LLP «Publishing office Arman –PV»

93.    

LLP «TANGIF»

94.    

LLP «Alma Design»

95.    

LLP «Asyl Kitap»

96.    

LLP «Real way»

97.    

LLP «PS Aktsent»

98.    

LLP «Obermayer Kazakhstan»

99.    

LLP «Zhoba»

100.            

LLP «Alakent-engineering»

101.            

LLP «Altera MVK»

102.            

LLP «Azimut Geo Stroi»

103.            

LLP «Seismo Stroi Proekt»

104.            

LLP «Kazstroiimperiya»

105.            

LLP «Compas Engineering»

106.            

LLP «Stroiengineering MKA»

107.            

LLP «Sipan-stroi»

108.            

MUS Kapshagai Genplan

109.            

LLP «AktyubGrazhdansproekt»

110.            

LLP «ART»

111.            

West branch of JSC «KazTransOil»

112.            

LLP «TSS –Kurylys»

113.            

CA «Temir Department of Architecture and Urban Development»

114.            

LLP «Tol Kurylys»

115.            

LLP «PA KAZGOR»

116.            

LLP «MAEC –KIazatompron»

117.            

LLP «Food –МS»

118.            

LLP «Promstroi Proekt»

119.            

LLP «SMK-I»

120.            

LLP СК «Almatydizain»

121.            

LLP Constructional company «Aktobe center»

122.            

LLP «Manyz»

123.            

MUS «SeismoStroiZaschita»

124.            

CA «Zhyloy regional Department of Architecture and Urban Development»

125.            

MUS «Saulet»

126.            

LLP «Gradservice»

127.            

JSC МАК «Almatygorstroi», KSMK-5

128.            

LLP «Seismostoikost KG»

129.            

LLP Flamenko -9

130.            

LLP «Dik»

131.            

LLP «Basf Central Asia»

132.            

LLP «Celsim»

133.            

JSC МАК «Almatygorstroi», KSMK-5

134.            

LLP «DAR- Beton-07»

135.            

LLP «Temirbeton -1»

136.            

LLP «Kairat»

137.            

LLP «Taldykorgan Izyskatel’»

138.            

LLP «Constructional company Azimut»

139.            

LLP «А-Alma»

140.            

LLP «Knauf Gips Kapchagai»

141.            

Kazakhstan Builders Association

142.            

JSC NHC «Almatykurylys»

143.            

PCC «Premium»

144.            

LLP «Gracio M-Trolole»

145.            

LLP «Asia TransSnab –R»

146.            

LLP «Magnetik»